Primera
División
Local
|
vs
|
Visitante
|
Hora
|
Campo
|
05
JUVENTUS HUIXCOS
|
|
HOLANDA
|
10:00
|
HUIXCOLOTLA
U.DVA
|
06
OCOTITLAN FC
|
|
DVO. ZAHUATLAN
|
08:00
|
OCOTITLAN
|
O6
BULLDOG’S
|
|
ATOYATEMPAN
|
12:00
|
ESTADIO
|
07
LA FRANJA
|
|
NEW
KASTLE
|
10:00
|
ESTADIO
|
08 SAN HIPOLITO
|
|
SAN SEBASTIAN
|
12:00
|
SAN
HIPOLITO EMPALME
|
22
PUMAS ATOYATEMPAN
|
|
MARBLE
|
12:00
|
ATOYATEMPAN
|
**DVO.
CONCORDIA
|
|
OMETEPEC
|
****
|
****************
|
20
SPARTAK
|
|
ATLETICO
PASTEUR
|
12:00
|
BENITO
JUAREZ
|
11
BARCELONA
|
|
BAMBOLEIRO
|
14:00
|
HUIXCOLOTLA
U.DVA
|
O5BARCELONA B
|
|
CALIFORNIA
|
12:00
|
HUIXCOLOTLA
U.DVA
|
Primera
Fuerza
Local
|
Vs
|
Visitante
|
Hora
|
Campo
|
16 TIGRES
|
|
BRASILIA
|
11:00
|
CEMEX
|
08
DVO. AZUL
|
|
MILAN CONCORDIA
|
10:00
|
SAN HIPOLITO EMPLAME
|
09
ARTESANOS
|
|
SAN
FRANCISCO
|
10:00
|
TECALI
|
**MILAN
|
|
CHELSEA
LA MAGDALENA
|
*****
|
**********
|
15 DOBERMAN
|
|
ROLLERS
|
08:00
|
BARRIO DEL CAMPO
|
21
SAN MARTIN
|
|
OXTOTIPAN
|
10:30
|
SAN
MARTIN
|
10
SAN MAURICIO
|
|
UNION
CALDERON
|
09:00
|
CUAPIAXTLA
HIELERA
|
**SPARTA
HUEYAPAN
|
|
MANCHESTER
|
****
|
*********
|
09
INTER TECALI
|
|
CHIPILTEPEC
|
08:00
|
TECALI
|
10 UNION MADERO
|
|
DVO.
BAYERN
|
11:00
|
CUAPIAXTLA
HIELERA
|
Segunda
Fuerza
Local
|
Vs
|
Visitante
|
Hora
|
Campo
|
***G.
JAGUAR
|
|
DVO.
ZAHUATLAN
|
****
|
********
|
****SANTISIMA
|
|
DVO.
BARRIO
|
****
|
****************
|
****DVO. ZACAOLA
|
|
CHELSEA
ACATLAN
|
****
|
****************
|
12
REAL AHUATEPEC
|
|
PUMAS
NENETZINTLA
|
12:00
|
AHUATEPEC
SECUNDARIA
|
21
CANICA AZUL
|
|
SAN
JOSE
|
08:00
|
CHIPILTEPEC
|
12
SANTA ISABEL
|
|
LA
RAZA
|
09:00
|
TLANEPANTLA
U.DVA
|
****CHELSEA SANTA CRUZ
|
|
DVO.
KADY
|
****
|
************
|
11
AMSTERDAM
|
|
ATLETICO
BILBAO
|
09:00
|
TLANEPANTLA
CAMINO A SANTA ANA
|
**** REAL APANGO
|
|
ESPAÑA
|
****
|
************
|
**** DVO. SAN ANTONIO
|
|
EL
PISTON
|
****
|
************
|
Tercera
Fuerza
Local
|
vs
|
Visitante
|
Hora
|
Campo
|
--BETOS BOYS
|
|
CHELSEA
ACATLAN
|
09:00
|
NEGRETE
|
****LAGOS ARIAS
|
|
MILAN
|
****
|
****************
|
****LOBOS CARPINTEROS
|
|
MANCHERTER
|
****
|
************
|
****CRUZ AZUL
|
|
ECCE-HOMO
|
****
|
****************
|
****GALACTICOS
|
|
ORIENTE
|
****
|
************
|
****OXTOTIPAN
|
|
TLAC
AMILCO
|
****
|
****************
|
07
WEST HAM
|
|
REAL
MADRID
|
0800
|
ESTADIO
|
20
DVO. TOLENTINO
|
|
JUVENTUS
HUIXCOS
|
09:00
|
HUEYAPAN
|
****ROJINEGROS
|
|
PUEBLA
FC
|
****
|
****************
|
01
LEGENDARIOS
|
|
BARCELONA
|
08:00
|
0BREGON
|
Reservas
Especiales
Local
|
Vs
|
Visitante
|
Hora
|
Campo
|
****DVO. PAVIPISO
|
|
POLONIA
|
****
|
****************
|
15
GAS MARU
|
|
LA
JOYA
|
10:30
|
CETIS
|
03
ATLETICO ACATLAN
|
|
RUTA
16
|
12:00
|
ACATLAN
EMPASTADO
|
****ESPARTA
|
|
SUB
17
|
****
|
************
|
03
REAL MADRID
|
|
SANTISIMA
|
10:00
|
ACATLAN
EMPASTADO
|
16
SAN SIMON
|
|
BARI
|
08:00
|
SAN
SIMON
|
**** BARRIO
|
|
ATLAS
EL MORAL
|
****
|
********
|
****CUAUTLA
|
|
ANGELES
|
****
|
********************
|
****ATLETICO REAL MADRID
|
|
ARSENAL
|
****
|
************
|
22
MONARCAS
|
|
INTER
HUEYOTLIPAN
|
09:00
|
TEPEYAHUALCOLT
|
****REAL TEPEACA
|
|
SAN
FRANCISCO
|
****
|
********
|
O1
RIVER PLATE
|
|
TOLUCA
|
10:00
|
OBREGON
|